Skip to product information
1 of 7

Baynon Technologies

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode 20Km UPC/APC SC-Port External Power Supply

Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode 20Km UPC/APC SC-Port External Power Supply

Regular price $13.01 USD
Regular price $13.03 USD Sale price $13.01 USD
Sale Sold out
Color
Ships From

SPECIFICATIONS

Wavelength: A-Side TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, B-Side TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm

Type: Fiber Optic Converter

Transmission distance: Single-mode up to 20km

Power Type: EU Plug

Origin: Mainland China

Model Number: HTB-GS-03

Fiber Type: Multimode

Fiber Port Speed: 1.25G

Fiber Optic Connector: SC/APC, SC/UPC

Ethernet Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

Ethernet Connector: RJ45

Certification: CE

Brand Name: OUIO

View full details