Skip to product information
1 of 6

Baynon Technologies

SC SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC UPC SM 2.0mm 3.0mm 9/125um FTTH Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper 3m 5m 10m 30m

SC SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC UPC SM 2.0mm 3.0mm 9/125um FTTH Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper 3m 5m 10m 30m

Regular price $12.01 USD
Regular price $12.19 USD Sale price $12.01 USD
Sale Sold out
Color

SPECIFICATIONS

Size: 20*19*3CM

Return loss: More then 50dB

Product Name: fiber optic patch cord

Polish End Face: UPC

Origin: Mainland China

Model Number: SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord

Item Length: 5m

Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Fiber Length: 1/3/5/10/20/30m

Fiber Diameter: 2.0 mm

Connector Type: SC/UPC

Connector: SC-SC

Compatible: Brocade

Compatible: Ubiquiti

Compatible: Linksys

Compatible: FOUNDRY

Compatible: Ciena

Compatible: Finisar

Compatible: planet

Compatible: Huawei

Compatible: H3C

Color: Yellow

Certification: CE

Brand Name: JT-COM


View full details