Skip to product information
1 of 11

Baynon Technologies

12 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC FC LC Pigtail ODF 1U Optical Fiber Terminal Box Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Factory wholesale

12 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC FC LC Pigtail ODF 1U Optical Fiber Terminal Box Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Factory wholesale

Regular price $82.01 USD
Regular price $82.95 USD Sale price $82.01 USD
Sale Sold out
Color

SPECIFICATIONS

Size: 435*200*50 mm

Product name: Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Product Height: 1U

Port: 12pcs

Origin: Mainland China

Model Number: FTB-12 SC/APC

Item Length: 1m

Installation Type: 19 inch frame

G. weight: 1.8kg

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Connector Type: SC/FC/ST

Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,QSFPTEK,planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,FOUNDRY,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Netgear,Trendnet,Zyxel,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Customized Brands,AVAGO,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link

Brand Name: ZHAN YI KE JI



12 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC FC LC Pigtail ODF 1U Optical Fiber Terminal Box Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Factory wholesale

We are optical fiber equipment factory. We can customize single-mode or multi-mode optical fiber terminal box.

We have the right to import and export. You can choose sea or air transportation for large quantities.

Product name

Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Connector

SC/FC/LC/ST

Product Model

FTB-12 XX/UPC

Packing Size

435*200*50 mm

Ports

12

Product Height

1 U

Max Capacity

SC FC ST 12/ LC 24

Material

Cold rolled plate

Installation Type

19 inch frame

G. weight

1.8kg

Accessories:

1.Ears : 2 pcs.
2.Screws : 6 pcs.
3.Cable tie : 4 pcs .
4.Fiber optic adapter :  12 pcs.
5.Fiber optic pigtail : 12 pcs (LC pigtail 24 pcs).




View full details