Skip to product information
1 of 6

Baynon Technologies

1pc LC Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter LC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Connecter SC Male To LC Female

1pc LC Female To SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter LC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Connecter SC Male To LC Female

Regular price $4.01 USD
Regular price $4.49 USD Sale price $4.01 USD
Sale Sold out

SPECIFICATIONS

Size: 10x10x10

Origin: Mainland China

Fiber Type: Multimode

Connector Type: SC/APC

Compatible: TP-link

Certification: CE

Brand Name: CHENJ

View full details